Corpos Sociais

Direcção

 

Presidente LÍDIO MANUEL COELHO DE NETO LOPES 
Vice-Presidente PAULO ALEXANDRE JORGE DUQUE 
Vice-Presidente FERNANDO JOSÉ PINHEIRO E CASTRO 
Tesoureiro MARIA DE LURDES ANTUNES PALAIO 
1º Secretário LEONEL MESQUITA RODRIGUES ENCARNAÇÃO
2º Secretário BRUNO PAIS DE MENEZES  
Vogal NUNO MIGUEL PINTO ENCARNAÇÃO
Vogal JOÃO CARLOS RAMOS ABREU 
Vogal CELSO FERNANDES DE MORAIS
Suplente ANTÓNIO JESUS CASTANHEIRA ALMEIDA  
Suplente JOÃO JORGE MENDES BATISTA FERREIRA  
Suplente ANTÓNIO EDUARDO FERREIRA GRAVATO 

 

Assembleia Geral

 

Presidente  CARLOS ALBERTO GONÇALVES 
Vice-Presidente  DANIEL MARTINS DOS SANTOS 
Secretário  VÂNIA ISABEL DUARTE BATISTA
Secretário Adjunto  JOÃO JOSÉ FLOR PEREIRA
Vogal TIAGO PATRÍCIO CADIMA 

 



 

Conselho Fiscal

 

Presidente  HUGO MANUEL RAMOS ROCHA  
Vice-Presidente  PEDRO FERNANDO TEIXEIRA ALVES MACEDO       
Sec. Relator JOAQUIM MANUEL NUNES MATEUS    
Suplente JORGE CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA GIRÃO 
Suplente  AGOSTINHO PEREIRA DA CRUZ 

 

Provedor

  ANTÓNIO CÂNDIDO ALVES

Conselho Geral

 

Coordenadora OLGA FERNANDA PEDROSA BRÁS
  ALBERTO PEDRO CAETANO  
  ALELUIA BATISTA 
  ALEXANDRA CURADO MORAIS MENDES 
  ÁLVARO AZENHA DOS SANTOS 
  ANA ELISABETE LABORDA OLIVEIRA 
  ANA MARIA PIRES MARTINS ABREU  
  ANTÓNIO AGOSTINHO 
  ANTÓNIO HERNÂNI MARQUES FERREIRA 
  ANTÓNIO MANUEL DOS SANTOS SALGUEIRO 
  ANTÓNIO MANUEL PONTE DURÃO   
  ANTÓNIO MIGUEL G. MENDES DO AMARAL 
  ANTÓNIO MIGUEL MAIA LÉ 
  ARLETE MARIA FERREIRA DA SILVA
  CARLOS ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS CARREIRA TENREIRO 
  CARLOS FERNANDO MOÇO FERREIRA  
  CARLOS JOÃO GOMES DE ABREU   
  CARLOS MANUEL DA SILVA RABADÃO 
  CÉLIA CATARINA QUERIDO OLIVEIRA    
  CLARISSE DA SILVA FERREIRA OLIVEIRA    
  FAUSTO FERNANDO SANTOS LOUREIRO 
  FERNANDO ANTÓNIO MARTINS LOPES  
  FERNANDO LOPES CARDOSO 
  HERCULANO RAMOS ROCHA  
  ILÍDIO SOUSA SANTOS 
  JOÃO ALEXANDRE RAMOS DA LUZ SILVA FREITAS 
  JOÃO FILIPE CARRONDA DA SILVA ANTUNES
  JOÃO PAULO GONÇALVES PINTO 
  JOÃO PEDRO DOMINGUES 
  JORGE MANUEL BUGALHO DA SILVA 
  JORGE MIGUEL BÁRTOLO CARVALHO SIMÕES 
  JOSÉ AGOSTINHO DA SILVA RODRIGUES
  JOSÉ LUÍS DIONÍSIO BARROS DE SOUSA 
  JOSÉ MANUEL ANDRADE FIGUEIRAS
  JOSÉ MANUEL LUCAS DOS SANTOS    
  JOSÉ MANUEL MATIAS TAVARES 
  JOSÉ MANUEL PEDROSA RUSSO 
  JOSÉ MANUEL PEREIRA DA COSTA 
  MANUEL ANTÓNIO FERNANDES DOMINGUES
  MANUEL DA CONCEIÇÃO RODRIGUES NADA 
  MANUEL DE SÁ SOUSA CASTELO BRANCO
  MANUEL FERNANDO RASCÃO MARQUES
  MARGARIDA VIANA 
  MARIA FERNANDA MARQUES LORIGO
  MARIA ISABEL CARDOSO TAVARES 
  MARIA JOÃO RAPOSO DE MEDEIROS CARVALHO 
  MARIA MARGARIDA F. GRAVATO C. MARIANO 
  NUNO MANUEL RIBEIRO MAIA CAETANO
  NUNO MANUEL SANTOS SILVA GAMEIRO SISUDO 
  RICARDO JORGE DOS SANTOS LUCAS 
  ROSA MARIA DA COSTA REIS 
  RUI PEDRO PINTO FERREIRA
  SUSANA MARIA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO
  VÍTOR MANUEL FERREIRA RITO 
  VITOR MANUEL GONÇALVES ALEMÃO 
  VÍTOR MANUEL SILVA COELHO 

 

 Comando 

Comandante JODY FERNANDES RATO
Adjunto do Comando BRUNO MIGUEL SOUSA CURADO